logo

Copyright ©2016 ThemeMascot

Placement Record

3
Sl. No.Name Of The StudentsDeptName Of The Company PlacedStatus
1 VIVEK VIJAYAN ECE AMAZON PLACED
2 VIGNESH S ECE AMAZON PLACED
3 SILPA MENON ECE AMAZON PLACED
4 ANZUL AHAMMED CIVIL AMAZON PLACED
5 ABIJITH K R CIVIL AMAZON PLACED
6 RAJA CIVIL EUROCON TILES FINAL HR
7 VIVIL DAS.V ECE CADD FINAL HR
8 M KARTHIK EEE VERTACE FINAL HR
9 LAKSHMANAN CSE GREEN LABS FINAL HR
10 ABIJITH CSE GREEN LABS FINAL HR
11 KARTHIK.M EEE GREEN LABS FINAL HR
12 MOHAMMED RIYAZ KM IT AOSTA FINAL HR
13 HARSHA.P ECE HIOX SOFTWARE FINAL HR
14 SREELAKSHMI.M ECE HIOX SOFTWARE FINAL HR
15 SAYI SRUTHI IT GENUINE INFOTECH FINAL HR
16 BASITH CSE GENUINE INFOTECH FINAL HR
17 ASHIK MOHAMMED CSE GENUINE INFOTECH FINAL HR
18 MOHAMMED RIYAZ IT PARAM PROJECTS FINAL HR
19 MIRZADMEHDOOM EEE SKIETECH FINAL HR
20 WINFRED A EEE SKIETECH FINAL HR
21 SHAFEEQ.R EEE SKIETECH FINAL HR
22 AKASH EEE SKIETECH FINAL HR
23 PARTHA SARATH EEE SKIETECH FINAL HR
24 ABIJITH.AS CSE TECH BREAK THRU FINAL HR
25 SWEETY VISHWANATH CIVIL AKUVA INFOTECH FINAL HR
26 SATHIYA SARAVANAN MECH IAEME PUBLICATION FINAL HR
27 DEEPA MBA CYGNUS SOFTEK (I) PVT LTD PLACED
28 SHANU MBA CYGNUS SOFTEK (I) PVT LTD PLACED
29 SOWMIYA M MBA CYGNUS SOFTEK (I) PVT LTD PLACED
30 ANUJINI MOHAN T IT CYGNUS SOFTEK (I) PVT LTD PLACED
31 SUDARSAN S MBA CYGNUS SOFTEK (I) PVT LTD PLACED
32 LAKSHMANAN CSE CYGNUS SOFTEK (I) PVT LTD PLACED
33 ADARSH M NAIR ECE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
34 DILIPKUMAR S ECE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
35 JOHN PB ECE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
36 SOORAJ S ECE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
37 MEBINSON TH ECE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
38 AKASH A EEE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
39 M KARTHICK EEE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
40 AJITH V ECE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
41 SADIQ C A EEE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
42 SREERAM ECE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
43 NITHIN JOSE ECE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
44 VINAYAK S ECE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
45 HANEEFA ECE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
46 SAJITH S EEE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
47 SANOOF K S EEE ALPHA ASSOCIATE PLACED
48 SREE LAKSHMI ECE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
49 ADARSH V ECE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
50 MEBINSON TH ECE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
51 J RESHMA JANI CSE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
52 ABHINAV KRISHNAN CSE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
53 SREEJITH K CSE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
54 ARATHI S CIVIL ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
55 TARUN ABRAHAM RAJAN EEE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
56 SRINOD S IT ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
57 AKSHARA C IT ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
58 AL NACHAMMAI ECE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
59 SAI SRUTHY K IT ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
60 ARUN KUMAR A M EEE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
61 BASITH T B CSE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
62 ANURAGH H CSE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
63 LAKSHMI SEKHAR CSE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
64 SWEETY VISHWANTH CIVIL ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
65 GIA ABRAHAM CSE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
66 ATHIRA K P CSE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
67 HARSHA P ECE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
68 AKSHARA MENON CIVIL ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
69 ANUJINI MOHAN IT ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
70 ANZARA P A CSE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
71 LAVANYA G CSE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
72 MONICA J E A ECE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
73 SREE KUTTAN K ECE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
74 ABHIJITH C A ECE ACCENTA EDUCATION PLACED
75 VIVEK VIJAYAN ECE INDIAN NAVY FINAL HR
76 SUHAILA P CSE INDIAN NAVY FINAL HR
77 SAYI SURTHI IT INDIAN NAVY FINAL HR
78 SHILPA S ECE INDIAN NAVY FINAL HR
79 FARZAN CSE HCL FINAL HR
80 GIA ABRAHAM CSE HCL FINAL HR
81 SRIJI N CSE HCL FINAL HR
82 ASHIK MOHAMMED MJ IT HCL FINAL HR
83 GAYATHRI K CSE HCL FINAL HR
84 SANDHYA IT HCL FINAL HR
85 ANZARA P A CSE HCL FINAL HR
86 LAVANYA CSE RUTHRAM DIGITAL AGENCY PLACED
87 RANJITH T H ECE DIGITAL NIRVANA PLACED
88 SILPA MENON ECE DIGITAL NIRVANA PLACED
89 NITHIN PM CSE DIGITAL NIRVANA PLACED
90 SREEJITH K CSE DIGITAL NIRVANA PLACED
91 SUHAILA P CSE VEE TECHNOLOGIES PLACED
92 VIVEK VIJAYAN ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES PLACED
93 WINIFRED A EEE VEE TECHNOLOGIES PLACED
94 SWEETY VISWANATH CIVIL VEE TECHNOLOGIES PLACED
95 ABIJITH K R CIVIL VEE TECHNOLOGIES PLACED
96 SISNA KHAN ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES PLACED
97 YOGALALITHA B ECE VEE TECHNOLOGIES PLACED
98 SOWMYA M CIVIL IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
99 BEN SEBASH NIKETAN CIVIL IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
100 GOWTHAM R CIVIL IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
101 SAYED NAMIR CIVIL IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
102 ARUNA R CIVIL IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
103 SWEETY VISWANATH CIVIL IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
104 SWATHY S CIVIL IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
105 BIJITH KCIVIL IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
106 SUHAILA P CSE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
107 SRIJI N CSE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
108 LAVANYA G CSE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
109 LAKSHMI CSE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
110 GAYATHRI K CSE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
111 MATHAVI U ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
112 SILPA S ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
113 HARI PRASAD K ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
114 AKHIL KUMAR K P ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
115 VIHNESH S ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
116 NACHAMMAI A L ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
117 SOORAJ S ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
118 NEENA KRISHNA M ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
119 SUJITH K M ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
120 SILPA MENON ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
121 MAYA K R ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
122 ARYA K P ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
123 VIVEK VIJAYAN ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
124 SREE KUTTAN K ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
125 RANJITH T H ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
126 SARAVANAN C ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
127 ADARSH V ECE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
128 WINIFRED A EEE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
129 VIVIL DAS V EEE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
130 SANOF K S EEE IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
131 JASMINE N IT IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
132 VISHNU C MBA IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
133 JIJO JOY MBA IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
134 SUDARSAN S MBA IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
135 SOWMIYA S MBA IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
136 SWEDHA K MBA IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
137 JAYA KUMAR MBA IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
138 HARI PRIYA K MBA IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
139 PRAJITHA K C MBA IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
140 KARTHICK B MECH IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
141 DINESH P V MECH IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
142 ALWIN ABHISHEIK MECH IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
143 PRIYADHARSHAN A MECH IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
144 KRISHNASAMY S MECH IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
145 KARTHIK A MECH IDBI LIFE INSURANCE PLACED
146 SAYED NAMIR CIVIL INET RESOURCE PLACED
147 ABIJITH K R CIVIL INET RESOURCE PLACED
148 SWEETY VISWANATH CIVIL INET RESOURCE PLACED
149 ARATHI S CIVIL INET RESOURCE PLACED
150 AKSHARA MENON CIVIL INET RESOURCE PLACED
151 ABHIJITH A S CSE INET RESOURCE PLACED
152 GIA ABRAHAM CSE INET RESOURCE PLACED
153 LAKSHMI SEKHAR G CSE INET RESOURCE PLACED
154 SUHAILA P CSE INET RESOURCE PLACED
155 RESHMA JANI CSE INET RESOURCE PLACED
156 WINIFRED A EEE INET RESOURCE PLACED
157 SUKHIYA C ECE INET RESOURCE PLACED
158 HARSHA P ECE INET RESOURCE PLACED
159 SUMAN M MECH INET RESOURCE PLACED
160 ANUJINI MOHAN T IT INET RESOURCE PLACED
161 SAYI SRUTHIK IT INET RESOURCE PLACED
162 AKSHARA MENON CIVIL KGISL PLACED
163 SATISH KUMAR CIVIL KGISL PLACED
164 RESHMA JANI CSE KGISL PLACED
165 SRIJI N CSE KGISL PLACED
166 ARYA K P ECE KGISL PLACED
167 SILPA MENON ECE KGISL PLACED
168 SILPA S ECE KGISL PLACED
169 VIGNESH S ECE KGISL PLACED
170 VIVEK VIJAYAN ECE KGISL PLACED
171 MIRZAD MEHDOOM EEE KGISL PLACED
172 SREEJITH K CSE LEEA PLACED
173 JOE CSE LEEA PLACED
174 ASHIK CSE LEEA PLACED
175 ADARSH M NAIR EEE LEEA PLACED
176 ASWIN HARIDAS EEE LEEA PLACED
177 KRISHNAPRIYA ECE LEEA PLACED
178 GAYATHRI CSE LEEA PLACED
179 SAIYI SRUTHI IT LEEA PLACED
180 AMAL CSE LEEA PLACED
181 SHIBILA SHERIN CSE LEEA PLACED
182 UTHRA ECE LEEA PLACED
183 NIKHIL EEE REDLEAF PLACED
184 SHATEEQ EEE REDLEAF PLACED
185 ISMAIL EEE REDLEAF PLACED
186 ASHWIN PRANAV EEE REDLEAF PLACED
187 SHARATH CIVIL REDLEAF PLACED
188 NANDHAGOPAN EEE REDLEAF PLACED
189 ABHIJITH CIVIL REDLEAF PLACED
190 THARUN EEE REDLEAF PLACED
191 SYED CIVIL REDLEAF WAITLIST
192 SADHIK EEE REDLEAF WAITLIST
193 NITHEESH EEE REDLEAF WAITLIST
194 AZUL AHAMED CIVIL REDLEAF WAITLIST
195 JOSEPH RINTO CIVIL REDLEAF WAITLIST
196 RAHUL CIVIL REDLEAF WAITLIST
197 ASHIK EEE REDLEAF WAITLIST
198 SOWMIYA MBA REDLEAF PLACED
199 PRAJITHA K C MBA REDLEAF PLACED
200 ANUJINI IT 365 MEDIA FINAL HR
201 LAKSHMANAN CSE 365 MEDIA FINAL HR
202 VIVEK VIJAYAN ECE 365 MEDIA FINAL HR
203 ARYA K P ECE 365 MEDIA FINAL HR
204 SISNA KHAN ECE 365 MEDIA FINAL HR
205 MRIDHUL KUMAR EEE 365 MEDIA FINAL HR
206 DANIVINS EEE 365 MEDIA FINAL HR
207 A. Karthick Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
208 Melvin Babu Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
209 Jithin PC Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
210 Sathiya Saravnan Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
211 Dibesh MK Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
212 Aneesh Ninan Thomas Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
213 Naveen Jayarajan Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
214 Jeya Prakesh V Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
215 Yogeshwaran E Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
216 T.Naveen Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
217 Arjun P Raphael Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
218 Adarsh KS Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
219 N Kumaran Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
220 F.Alwin Abishek Mech NF FORGINGS PLACED
221 Ajith MECH Renuka Industry PLACED
222 Kathirasvaran Mech Renuka Industry PLACED